Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
FrenchDutchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Categorie
Fabrikant

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
APC
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - New Retail SRTRK3 59 Log in    
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - New bulk SRTRK3-NB 1 Log in    
APC Network Management Card 2
APC Network Management Card 2 - Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - black - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9630 99 Log in    
APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring
APC Network Management Card 2 with Environmental Monitoring - Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - black - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9631 100+ Log in    
Aruba
HPE Aruba - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 3810M 16SFP+, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G  - HP Renew Silver JL083AR 2 Log in    
HPE Aruba - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 3810M 16SFP+, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G  - New Retail JL083A 2 Log in    
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit  - Refurb AP-60-MNT-REF 2 Log in    
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit  - New Retail AP-60-MNT 11 Log in    
HPE Aruba - Network device mounting kit - for HPE Aruba AP 120, 121, 124, 125  - New Retail AP-120-MNT 3 Log in    
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J4858D 60 Log in    
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J9151D 3 Log in    
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module  - New Retail J9150D 62 Log in    
Aruba 2530-24
HPE Aruba 2530-24 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - Approved Selection ONE J9782A#ABB-A1 2 Log in    
Aruba 2530-24G
HPE Aruba 2530-24G - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - HP Renew Silver J9776AR 13 Log in    
Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+
HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+ - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+  - Refurb J9773A#ABB-REF 12 Log in    
Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+
HPE Aruba 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)  - New bulk J9854A#ABB-NB 1 Log in    
Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+
HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+  - New Retail J9772A#ACC 2 Log in    
HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+ - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+  - Refurb J9772A-REF 14 Log in    
Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - New Retail JL354A#ABB 13 Log in    
Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - New bulk JL355A-NB 1 Log in    
HPE Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable  - New Retail JL355A 20 Log in    
Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)  - New Retail JL357A 12 Log in    
Aruba 277
HPE Aruba 277 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New Retail JL235A 1 Log in    
Aruba 2920-48G-PoE+ 740 W
HPE Aruba 2920-48G-PoE+ 740 W - Switch - L3 - Managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver J9836AR 1 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable  - New Retail JL259A#ABB 8 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable  - New Retail JL253A#ABB 4 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)  - New Retail JL261A#ABB 1 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)  - New bulk JL255A-NB 1 Log in    
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)  - New Retail JL255A 12 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+
HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable  - New Retail JL254A 2 Log in