Home / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
FrenchDutchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Categorie
Fabrikant
Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
Ubiquiti Unifi USG - Security appliance - 3 ports - GigE  - New Retail USG 9 Log in    
Ubiquiti Rocket ac R5AC-LITE - Radio access point - AirMax ac - AirMax ac  - New Retail R5AC-LITE 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti Router EdgePoint R8 Netwerk 1Gbit, PoE #5.1  - New Retail EP-R8 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity ER-8-XG - Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable  - New Retail ER-8-XG 2 Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New Retail UAP-AC-LITE 100+ Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Long Range - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New Retail UAP-AC-LR 85 Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-M-PRO - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power  - New Retail UAP-AC-M-PRO 13 Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Pro - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power  - New Retail UAP-AC-PRO 8 Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-HD - Radio access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band  - New Retail UAP-AC-HD 22 Log in    
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE (pack of 2)  - New Retail UF-MM-10G 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 5)  - New Retail UAP-AC-LITE-5 5 Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-AC-IW Pro - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power - in wall  - New Retail UAP-AC-IW-PRO 14 Log in    
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+  - Approved Selection ONE ES-48-500W-A1 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable  - New Retail ES-48-LITE 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti Unifi UAP-NanoHD - Radio access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power - wall / ceiling mountable  - New Retail UAP-NANOHD 33 Log in    
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 20)  - New Retail UF-MM-10G-20 2 Log in    
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-16-XG - Switch - L3 - Managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable - AC 120/230 V / DC 16 - 25 V  - New Retail ES-16-XG 11 Log in    
Access Point UniFi UAP-AP-PRO WiFi AC1750, PoE  - New Retail UAP-AP-PRO 8 Log in    
UnifiSwitch 48GE ports 500W passive POE at 24P  - New Retail UBI-US-48-500W 2 Log in    
Ubiquiti PoE Injector POE-24-24W Passief, 24V 1A,  - New Retail POE-24-24W 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti PoE Injector POE-24-24W Passief, 24V 1A,  - New Retail POE-24-24W 1 Log in